Womens

Click here for Womens classes

Womens Classes

Monday
09:30-10:04 30 Mins cardio
10:15-10:42 abs booty and bum (Advanced)
10:50-11:35 Cycling 1 (Beginners)
11.40-12:25 Aerobics 3 (Advanced)
12.30-12:49 Athletic yoga (Intermediate)
13:00-13:26 Shed 2 ( Beginners)
13.30-14:01 lock Fire-Body weight Tabata (Advanced)
14.20-15:04 Body toning 2 (Intermediate)
15.10-15:56 Pilates (Beginners)
16.00-16:45 Cycling 1 (Beginners)
17.00-17:26 Axis 7 (For Everyone)
17.30-18:00 Feminine Power (Intermediate)
18.10-18:40 HIIT 40120 (Intermediate)
18.55-19:25 Cycling (Beginners)
19.25-19:49 Shred 3 (Beginners)
Tuesday
09:30-10:00 Aerobics 1 (Beginners)
10:00-10:30 Cycling 2 (Intermediate )
10.40-11:11 Beginners Daily Practise
11.15-11:30 Aerobics 1 (Beginners)
11.45-12:38 Daily burn Kettle Bells (Intermediate)
12.45-13:11 Urban Grove (Everyone)
13.15-14:03 Tabatacise (Advanced)
4.10-14:37 Yoga 123 Basic
15.00-15:19 Through the Forest 11
15.40-16:25 Cycling 1 (Beginners)
16.35-17;45 Walk, Sculpt and Tone (Beginners)
18.00-18:30 Cycling Beginners
18.40-19:01 Through the Forest 1 ( For Everyone)
19.15-19:35 20 minute well balanced flow (Intermediate)
19.40-20:12 30minute Twisting Detox (Advanced)
20.25-20:39 Stretching (For Everyone)
Wednesday
09:30-10:37 Acadia (Intermediate)
10:45-11:19 30 Minute Cardio (Advanced)
11:30-12:02 Zumba Basic Steps (For Everyone)
12.10-12:30 Turn it on  (For Everyone)
12.40-13:07 Move123 Fight Basic Kung Fu
13.15-13:58 Yoga (beginners)
14.20-15:05 Cycling 1 (Beginners)
15.20-15:51 Pilates 11 (Beginners)
16.00-16:47 Latin Dance Basics
17.00-17:27 Move 123 Pilates
17.40-18:45 Xtream Burn HIIT (Advanced)
19.00-19:48 Cop Corse (Intermediate)
20.00-20:46 Aim True Yoga (Intermediate)
Thursday
09:30-9:55 Warming up to Yoga (Beginners)
10:00-10:34 30 minus cardio (Advanced)
10.40-11:05 Adrenaline Rush (For Everyone)
11.15-12:06 Daily Burn Kettle Bells
12.15-12:40 Adrenaline Rush (For Everyone)
12.45-11:16 The Black fire (Advanced)
13.30-13:54 Balance Ball: Abs (Intermediate)
14.00-14:53 War 19 (For Everyone)
15.35-16:08 Walk,Sculpt and Tone (Beginners)
16.15-16:55 10x10 (Intermediate)
17.00-17;46 Aerobics 1 (Beginners)
17.55-18:52 Calories Explosion (intermediate)
19.00-19:19 All about the Base (Intermediates)
19.35-20:04 Around the World (For Everyone)
20.10-20:35 Beginners Shred
Friday
09:30-10:14 Body toning 2 (Intermediate)
10:25-10:59 Beginner Pilates 
11:00-11:27 Piloxing Vol 1 (For Everyone)
11:35-12:07 30 minute Twisting Detox (Advanced)
12:10-12:55 Cycling 1 (Beginner)
12:55-13:40 Aerobics 3 (Advanced)
13:22-14:18 Athletic Yoga 

14:25 14:54 Around the World (For Everyone)
15:00-15:13 Athletic Yoga (Intermeddle) 
15:25-15:56 The Beginner Pilates 11
16:00-16:33 Walk, Sculpt and Tone
16:40-17:03 Yoga for Belly (Intermediate)
17:15-17:45 Cycling Intermediate
18:00-18:15 Aerobics 1 (Beginners)
18:30-19:31 Cycling 2 ( Intermediate)
19:40-20:07 Axis Vol 4 (For Everyone)
19:15-19:27 Inner Thigh Flexibility
Saturday
09:30-10:01 Interval Blast ( for Everyone)
10:10-10:35 Yoga Pose Guide (Beginner)
11:10-11:40 Cycling (Beginner)
11:50-13:10 Blue Ridge (Advanced)
13:15-13:24 Move 123 Meditation Open Easy ( For Everyone)
Sunday
09:30-10:03 30 Well Balance Flow (For Everyone)
10:10-10:29 All About the Base (Intermediate)
11:35-12:32 Rock out Knock out (Advanced )
12:40-13:41 Time Crunch Cardio

12:30 Yoga 54 Mins

Follow Us

facebookyoutube

Share Us

facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedin

Opening Times

Opening Times